Ayushman Bharat -Data Portal
DistrictTotal OperatorsActive Operators Last 3 DaysTotal Card RequestedTotal Card Approved
#N/A 60211137
Agra 162204278835861
Aligarh 177005262634707
Ambedkar Nagar 160308527259040
Amethi 157202265816572
Amroha 110401894315566
Auraiya 141704284722826
Ayodhya 140104112331080
Azamgarh 211909961976182
Baghpat 110801904016288
Bahraich 126205706147704
Ballia 120707775757807
Balrampur 87604524335444
Banda 135802350414585
Bara Banki 163305618642863
Bareilly 15040142278114548
Basti 148903918427373
Bhadohi 135003541522394
Bijnor 164905638738024
Budaun 129509974871698
Bulandshahr 166902831422895
Chandauli 133002800618016
Chitrakoot 108401658410547
Deoria 178303838729959
Etah 162502896222322
Etawah 149401472212567
Farrukhabad 128604182226466
Fatehpur 203604796435958
Firozabad 149106866151394
Gautam Buddha Nagar 1122043733498
Ghaziabad 136701761514781
Ghazipur 1644010334271238
Gonda 154306727353262
Gorakhpur 130106118548292
Hamirpur 82101693912227
Hapur 111301763213094
Hardoi 202709029275414
Hathras 110003833330145
Jalaun 132102069115897
Jaunpur 22110142794100426
Jhansi 103701418911215
Kannauj 121702596815494
Kanpur Dehat 148302086915148
Kanpur Nagar 181706045148497
Kasganj 151405268541401
Kaushambi 140003931926860
Kheri 233407360955886
Kushinagar 129802919220188
Lalitpur 8020145769938
Lucknow 187208451066451
Mahoba 126601732212195
Mahrajganj 149105220437530
Mainpuri 137703606526206
Mathura 160201440012000
Mau 127705191038721
Meerut 171004078028780
Mirzapur 1836014231779215
Moradabad 194706347249893
Muzaffarnagar 180904123637033
Pilibhit 126001554111403
Pratapgarh 160809629376094
Prayagraj 206107708262192
Rae Bareli 282207488753260
Rampur 17600132214100965
Saharanpur 153401739514335
Sambhal 184802944021694
Sant Kabir Nagar 152302119915167
Shahjahanpur 181804111233592
Shamli 11900113049707
Shrawasti 147605423235034
Siddharthnagar 172904386333314
Sitapur 2255011960388424
Sonbhadra 135703473916174
Sultanpur 187202999324204
Unnao 243105722244528
Varanasi 119704724223947